Kwon Jiyong Club
加入
Fanpop
New Post
Explore Fanpop
added by GDragon612
posted by Nalu-love
tage Name: G-Dragon (지드래곤)
Real Name: Kwon Ji Yong (권지용)
Position: Leader, Main Rapper, Main Dancer, Producer, Lyricist
Birthdate: August 18, 1988
Birthplace: Seoul, South Korea
Height: 177cm
Weight: 58kg
Blood Type: A
Religion: Christian
Language/s: Korean (fluent), Japanese (conversational), English (conversational)
Hobbies: reading, watching cartoons, rapping, dancing, beatboxing, fashion, composing, 写作 lyrics, drawing
Sibling/s: Da Mi (older sister)
Years Active: 1995 – present
School: KyungHee 大学 (Art 设计 Postmodern 音乐 – 2008)

Official 脸谱 Page...
continue reading...
added by Lisseth
added by Lisseth
added by Ieva0311
added by Gretulee
added by Lisseth
added by GDragon612
added by kajol95
added by GDragon612
added by GDragon612
added by GDragon612
added by GDragon612
added by GDragon612
added by GDragon612
added by soleeni