Celebrity Contests Club
加入
Fanpop
New Post
Explore Fanpop
 MBLAQ
added by
照片
nevenkastar
mblaq
Fanpup says...

This Celebrity Contests 照片 might contain 标志, 海报, 文字, 黑板, 文本, and 断头台.

added by nevenkastar
added by teentop449
added by nevenkastar
added by nevenkastar
added by Smilebaby05
added by niny_5
added by Ieva0311
posted by nevenkastar
日期 of Birth
13 May 1986, London, England, UK


Birth Name
Robert Douglas Thomas Pattinson


Nickname
Rob


Height
6' 1" (1.85 m)


Mini Biography
Robert Pattinson was born on May 13, 1986, in London, England. He enjoys 音乐 and is an excellent musician, playing both the 吉他 and piano.

When Robert was 15, he started 表演 in amateur plays with the Barnes Theatre Company. Afterward, he took screen role like Ring of the Nibelungs (2004) (TV) (Kingdom of Twilight) as Giselher.

In 2003, Robert took on the role of Cedric Diggory in Harry Potter i Plameni pehar (2005). He got his role a week later after meeting...
continue reading...
added by nevenkastar
video
gretulee
2NE1
added by Ieva0311
added by Ieva0311
added by Ieva0311
added by Ieva0311
added by Vampire_Lover97
added by nevenkastar
added by nevenkastar