Celebrity Contests Club
加入
Fanpop
New Post
Explore Fanpop
 MBLAQ
added by
照片
nevenkastar
mblaq
Fanpup says...

This Celebrity Contests 照片 might contain 标志, 海报, 文字, 黑板, 文本, and 断头台.

added by Ieva0311
added by niny_5
added by sun_shine
1
added by nevenkastar
added by Vampire_Lover97
日期 of Birth
26 June 1993, Boca Raton, Florida, USA




Birth Name
Ariana Grande-Butera - This is on her birth certificate




Nickname
Ari
Little Red



Height
5' 2½" (1.59 m)

Trade Mark
Red velvet hair

High pitched voice

Big brown eyes

Trivia
She attended Pine Crest school in Boca.

Grande was born and raised in Boca Raton, Florida. She is of Italian descent, half Sicilian, half Abruzzese. Her older brother is actor-producer Frankie Grande.She studies voice with Eric Vetro. As a child, Grande began performing at Boca Raton’s former Little Palm Theatre for Young People. A few years later, she started to perform...
continue reading...
added by Gretulee
video
demi
rusher29
2013
video
詹妮弗·洛佩兹
ieva0311
added by Vampire_Lover97
video
茵娜
added by Ieva0311
added by Gretulee
added by aNNalovechuck
added by Ieva0311
added by Gretulee
added by Gretulee
added by TotallyHannah
added by nevenkastar
added by nevenkastar