Young Justice OC'S!!! Club
加入
Fanpop
New Post
Explore Fanpop
 Teeny Tiny Tara
added by
Source: MINE
I REALLY HOPE THIS DOESN'T POST SIDEWAYS. Notes in the comments~
照片
tara almarez
printsessa
added by MafiaYJ
Source: ME
added by MafiaYJ
Source: me
posted by SilverWings13
 皇后乐队 Hailey
Queen Hailey
LAYER ONE : THE OUTSIDE
Name: Hailey Romanov
Reason 或者 meaning of name: ((Her first named comes from Hailey Marshall from the Originals ^.^)); Romanov from her adopted house
Eye Color: verdigris
Hair Style/Color: dark brown, straight, long
Height: 5' 9"
Clothing Style: usually formal
Best Physical Feature: my smile, I think

LAYER TWO: THE INSIDE
Your Fears: Not living up to my position.
Your Guilty Pleasure: Carbs
Your Biggest Pet Peeve: Liars
Your Ambition for the Future: To do a good job as 皇后乐队 of 邪恶力量 Russia*

LAYER THREE: THOUGHTS
Your First Thoughts Waking Up: why doesn't he sleep 更多 than...
continue reading...
added by TerrorYJ
posted by MafiaYJ
Notes: WELP its been a million years hasn't it? I started 写作 again for my blog and i ended up with this from a prompt and since it's about Babs, Nes, and Esther..

Use these three things somewhere in your story: An angel. A sword. A daycare.

“You have her lunch box?” Babylon 说 quickly, jumping about in the 厨房 as she tossed bag after bag into Nereus’ arms. Nereus stood there, little Esther giggling in his arms, he smiled fondly at the brunette woman, fussing over things.
“Babs, calm down, we’ll be fine, you’ll be gone for two days. It’s nothing we can’t handle,” Nereus...
continue reading...
posted by XxKFforeverXx
LAYER ONE : THE OUTSIDE
Name: Tristan West!
Reason 或者 meaning of name: Urban dictionary says I'm most amazing-est guy there ever is.
Eye Color: Greeeeen.
Hair Style/Color: I'm a ginger.
Height: Like... 5'6, 5'7?
Clothing Style: It varies, usually what ever makes me most comfortable... like t-shirts.
Best Physical Feature: Freckles?

LAYER TWO: THE INSIDE
Your Fears: The speed force really trips me out man.
Your Guilty Pleasure: Eating like 4 tubs of ice cream at once. Massive ones.
Your Biggest Pet Peeve: Super super slow people. Like, 龟, 海龟 speed.
Your Ambition for the Future: I haven't 给 it...
continue reading...
posted by SilverWings13
Commonly known as: Ana Rome
Official title: Princess 真假公主 Romanov II of Russia
Alias: Saint
Nicknames: Anaka, Annie, 街, 街道 rat, princesska, kotyonok
Affiliation: independent; force for good
Species: Kitsune
Religion: Catholic
Weapons: sword, claws/canines (when shape shifted; typically out of her control when enraged)
Sexuality: straight
Born: March 20, 1938
Age as of March 17, 2017: 17 yrs
Relationships: brother: Alaksander Romanov; niece: Noëlle Romanov; "uncle": Mikel Angelo; lover: ?
Significant scars/markings: missing her pointer and middle fingers on her right hand
Personality: hyper, headstrong,...
continue reading...
added by MinaBloodlust
added by MinaBloodlust
added by MinaBloodlust
added by MinaBloodlust