最高的声音,视觉和价值(VIXX) Club
加入
Fanpop
New Post
Explore Fanpop
posted by Ieva0311
Biography:

Stage Name: Ravi
Real Name: Kim Wonshik
Position: Main Rapper, Dancer
Born: February 15th, 1993
Astrological Sign: Aquarius
Height: 183cm 或者 6 feet
Weight: 65kg 或者 143lbs
Blood Type: O
Family: Father, mother, younger sister (he’s the oldest sibling)
Education: Howon University


Favorites:

Favorite Foods: Anything
Favorite Artists: BIG BANG, Trey Songz, Ludacris
Favorite Pastries: Coffee
Favorite Colors: Black, White
Favorite Hobbies: Body training


Fun Facts:

He was featured in Brian Joo’s “Let This Die” 音乐 video and Seo In Guk’s “Shake It Up” 音乐 video.
He is considered the “mood...
continue reading...
added by GDragon612
added by Love_Equation
Source: http://fyeahhyuk.tumblr.com/
added by Love_Equation
Source: http://fyeahhyuk.tumblr.com/
added by Love_Equation
Source: http://fyeahhyuk.tumblr.com/
added by Love_Equation
Source: http://leehongbins.tumblr.com/
added by GDragon612
added by Ieva0311
added by Gretulee
added by Gretulee
added by Gretulee
added by Gretulee
added by Gretulee
added by Gretulee
added by Gretulee
added by Gretulee
added by Ieva0311