taecyeon 2pm Club
加入
Fanpop
New Post
Explore Fanpop
posted by schata5cy5on
Ok TaEcYeOn PrOfILe:

NaMe:Ok TaEcYeOn
RoLe In 2pM:RaPPeR N dAnCeR
nIcKnAmE:OkCaT,jEeMsEuNg(BeAsT)
dAtE oF bIrTh:28 DeCeMbEr 1998
HeIgHt:185Cm
wEiGhT:76Kg
BloOd TyPe:AB
ReLigIoN:cHiRSTiAn
lAnGuAgE:kOrEaN,eNgLisH,jApAnEsE(iN OrDeR fLuEnCy)
sChOOl:DaNkOok UnIvErsItRY
hObBIeS:mUsIc AppErIcAtIoN.sKiiNG N wAkEbOaRdInG
SpEaCiALTiEs:CooKiNg
IdEaL wOmAn:A GiRl WhO doEs HeR OwN sTuFF wELl
FaV fOOd:All FOoD
fIrSt SeEn:2006 SUpeRsTaR fEsTiVaL
sHoWs:SuPeRsTaR sUrViVaL(2006),XTMI(2007),mNeT HoT BLOoD(2008),mBc iDoL aRmY(2008-2009),kM pOP mAgAzInE(2008-pReSeNt),MneT iT's TiMe FoR 2Pm(2009)
posted by schata5cy5on
Ok TaEcYeOn PrOfILe:

NaMe:Ok TaEcYeOn
RoLe In 2pM:RaPPeR N dAnCeR
nIcKnAmE:OkCaT,jEeMsEuNg(BeAsT)
dAtE oF bIrTh:28 DeCeMbEr 1998
HeIgHt:185Cm
wEiGhT:76Kg
BloOd TyPe:AB
ReLigIoN:cHiRSTiAn
lAnGuAgE:kOrEaN,eNgLisH,jApAnEsE(iN OrDeR fLuEnCy)
sChOOl:DaNkOok UnIvErsItRY
hObBIeS:mUsIc AppErIcAtIoN.sKiiNG N wAkEbOaRdInG
SpEaCiALTiEs:CooKiNg
IdEaL wOmAn:A GiRl WhO doEs HeR OwN sTuFF wELl
FaV fOOd:All FOoD
fIrSt SeEn:2006 SUpeRsTaR fEsTiVaL
sHoWs:SuPeRsTaR sUrViVaL(2006),XTMI(2007),mNeT HoT BLOoD(2008),mBc iDoL aRmY(2008-2009),kM pOP mAgAzInE(2008-pReSeNt),MneT iT's TiMe FoR 2Pm(2009)