迈克尔·杰克逊 Club
加入
Fanpop
New Post
Explore Fanpop
 ^Michael^
added by
照片
Fanpup says...

This 迈克尔·杰克逊 照片 contains 海滩, 海滨, 海边, 海岸, and 海边海岸. There might also be 海岸, 海滨, 海洋海岸, 支撑, 海岸, 海景房, and 海边的房子.

posted by MJisLove4life
 Paris Through The Years
Paris Through The Years
I Dont Understand Why MJ 粉丝 Are Dissing On Paris Just Because She Is Changing. She Is Still Trying To Find Out Who She Is As A Person. And To Be Honest I Dont Care What She Does To Her Hair 或者 What Clothes She Wears She Is Still A Beautiful Yong Teenager. Im 18 And Im Still Finding Out Who I Am Today. And If Paris Ever Went In The Wrong Direction Her Grandmom Will Help Her Get Back On The Right Direction Again. We Should Not Hate On Pairs Because She Is A Teenager And She Is Changing Her Hair. God Forgive Me What Im About To Say But At Least She Isnt On The Streets Selling Her Body 或者 Doing Drugs. Her Dad Raised Her Well And Its the Same Thing With Prince And Blanket. And To Be Honest Again I Would 爱情 To Be One Of Paris's 老友记 Not Because She Is Famous 或者 Her Dad Is The King Of Pop But Because Of Her Personality. Thats All Im Going To Say.
 Plz Stop Hating
Plz Stop Hating
 The Lovely Paris, Prince & Blanket
The Lovely Paris, Prince & Blanket
posted by Lydia_Decourcy
Birth name: Michael Joe Jackson
Born: August 29, 1958 in Gary, Indiana, U.S. (7:33 PM CST)
Died: June 25, 2009 (aged 50) in Los Angeles, California, U.S. (2:26 PM PDT)
Genres: R&B, pop, rock, soul, dance, new jack swing, funk, disco
Occupations: Singer-songwriter, record producer, composer, musician, dancer, choreographer, actor, businessman, philanthropist
Instruments: Vocals, piano, drums, beat-box, 吉他
Years active: 1964–2009
Labels: Motown, Epic, Legacy
Associated acts: The Jackson 5, Janet Jackson, 斯莱什
Website: michaeljackson.com


Have 你 ever saw an angel? I have. He has a mesmerizing...
continue reading...
After 冬青, 冬青树 received that disturbing letter she decided to ignore it and forget about it. However the 下一个 week she got another, and another, and another. 由 this time she became quite shaken up 由 it, so she hired a private investigator to check things out. Meanwhile Michael's tour is wearing him out. Michael and 冬青, 冬青树 are going to see each other for their two week visit in another week.

Holly sits down with a glass of 柠檬汽水, 柠檬水 in her hand reviewing some contracts for epic. The maid opens the door "Mrs. Jackson, Charlie Wallace is here to see you." "Thank 你 Pearl, 你 can 显示 him in."...
continue reading...
 Say what?!
Say what?!
Even after Michael left to go back to Brazil things were still not settled between Michael and Holly. The only time they would talk was on the phone for ten minutes, and only then they would talk about the progress on the house 或者 Jenny. So after two months 冬青, 冬青树 decided to go suprise Michael in Dallas and maybe they could work things out.

Holly arrived at Fort Worth airport in a complete disguise so know one would reconize her. She went straight to the arena were Michael was preforming. When she arrived at the stadium she went backstage to try and find him. She kept looking and looking but...
continue reading...
posted by mjjennine
 MY 天使
MY ANGEL
on this 日 a beautiful boy was born in 1958
who knew that he would be something so great
who knew this boy would be a shining star
and travel the world 唱歌 in cities afar
who knew this little boy with the big brown eyes
would make girls scream as their 心 sighs
who knew my 心 would be captured for evermore
as strong today as he would have turned 54
his years bought him pain and very little joy
i wish i could have shown 爱情 to that little 迷失 boy
oh my 心 cries for this beautiful man
i only have the power to 爱情 him as a fan
i wish he could have been mine to hold
and leave the rest of the...
continue reading...
Michael's message:

''I left 你 with a hard pain on my heart,my time has camed so God decite it to take me to Heaven. It was a big sadness with you,but 你 had to 移动 on your way. God showed me my new,true home. I sufferd alot but I still had someone who truly Loved me and that's you,my fans,my children and family. I am an 天使 now and I'm watching 你 and protecting 你 all. I have alot of 老友记 here. Don't worry for me,I won't forget 你 and I know 你 won't forget me either. Follow your dreams and heal our mother Earth and try to make it a better place. I left 你 lots of wonderful music. Don't cry for me,but remember me 由 my music,dance and for my godness,everything beautiful that I done for our planet. God is protecting me and holding me in his arms. I 爱情 你 All with all my 心 and soul! This isn't Goodbye,I know we will meet in Heaven one day! With L.O.V.E.''
Michael Jackson
video
迈克尔·杰克逊
king of pop
mj
sexy
bad
backwards
video
迈克尔·杰克逊
king of pop
爱情
Plz watch my mj video. if 你 have a youtobe account feel free 2 评论 thank u all so much
video
michael
jackson
birthday
added by moulan
video
added by MJ_Fan_4Life007
Source: fotolog
added by janulinecka
added by Lovetreehill
Source: www.mjfranceforum
added by joannamjforever
added by MJ_4life
added by near_ty1222
added by mjOlik
added by mjOlik
added by mjOlik