迈克尔·杰克逊 Club
加入
Fanpop
New Post
Explore Fanpop
 MJfangirl
added by
照片
added by Beatit
added by jennifer_02
added by jennifer_02
added by jennifer_02
added by JoeysBabyGrL
Source: Steady Laughing
posted by cherl12345
 Michael
Michael
"Wow"' Maris replied, "it sounds like we're going to have our own private picnic in your own house". "Yes", Michael replied,"and this is going to be private affair just between me and you". "I've never eaten on the floor in someone's house", she replied. "It's like having a picnic in the park while sitting on a blanket", Michael also replied, "did 你 know just two days 以前 I've been wanting to ask 你 to spend the night with me; in addition, to being exclusively alone with you"?

"Really' Maris replied, "I had no idea that you've felt that way about me". "Well, I do", Michael also replied, "I...
continue reading...
posted by Lydia_Decourcy
Birth name: Michael Joe Jackson
Born: August 29, 1958 in Gary, Indiana, U.S. (7:33 PM CST)
Died: June 25, 2009 (aged 50) in Los Angeles, California, U.S. (2:26 PM PDT)
Genres: R&B, pop, rock, soul, dance, new jack swing, funk, disco
Occupations: Singer-songwriter, record producer, composer, musician, dancer, choreographer, actor, businessman, philanthropist
Instruments: Vocals, piano, drums, beat-box, 吉他
Years active: 1964–2009
Labels: Motown, Epic, Legacy
Associated acts: The Jackson 5, Janet Jackson, 斯莱什
Website: michaeljackson.com


Have 你 ever saw an angel? I have. He has a mesmerizing...
continue reading...
Despite the 26-year age gap, Michael and Dame Elizabeth Taylor have been good 老友记 since the early-80's. Elizabeth Taylor was one of Michael's biggest allies alongside his family during the 1993 child molestation case, and of the few people he trusted in his inner circle. The main reason why they got along so well was because she could relate to Michael having entered the world of showbiz when was just 10 years old back in 1942.

Alongside his mother, Katherine, she had his back and stood 由 Michael in his darkest hours, and older brother, Tito, acknowledged her as being a good friend susbsequent...
continue reading...
 michael outside 阅读
michael outside reading
About 2 weeks have now gone by. Nicole and Michael are now know one another better. They are both staying in a small cottage house off the coast of South Caorlina. This is a place which is owned 由 Michael's father who had passed it down to him when he died, it's a place where michael feels they will be 安全 since Mitch does not know where it is.

It was early in the morning when Nicole awoke to the sound of the calming winds and the waves gently hitting the shore. Nicole slowly began to make her way to the kitchen. As she did she passed michael's room to see he wasnt there. Nicole then made...
continue reading...
After dinner, Paris' homecoming celebration continued and Prince tried to talk to Paris, but she avoided him 由 sitting closer to Michael and her aunts. But she could not avoid Blanket,who crawled over to her demanding her attention. Soon it was bedtime and everybody began to leave. Michael thanked his family, Diana, and Elizabeth for all of their help. He even forgave Joseph for going to the police station and hugged him goodbye.

Grace, relived that she still had a job took the children upstairs to get them ready for bed. She bathed all three children,helped them brush their teeth, and dressed...
continue reading...
In the days just before his death, Michael Jackson was working harder than he ever had in hopes of staging “the greatest 显示 on Earth” according to our latest cover story.

Claire Hoffman retraced the pop icon’s final moments for “The Last Days of Michael Jackson” in the latest issue of Rolling Stone, and found that Jackson was well aware of how the public came to perceive him in 最近的 years and that he had fully dedicated himself to a comeback tour that he hoped would erase that perception.

“He wanted people to see his work and not just talk about his lifestyle,” AEG CEO Randy...
continue reading...
Skin head
Dead head
Everybody Gone bad
Situation Aggravation
Everybody Allegation
In the suite
On the news
Everybody Dog 食物
Bang bang Shock dead
Everybody's Gone mad

All I wanna say is that
They don't really care about us
All I wanna say is that
They don't really care about us

Beat me Hate me
You can never Break me
Will me Thrill me
You can never Kill me
Jew me Sue me
Everybody Do me
Kick me Kike me
Don't 你 Black 或者 white me

All I wanna say is that
They don't really care about us
All I wanna say is that
They don't really care about us

Tell me what has become of my life
I have a wife and...
continue reading...
added by cherl12345
added by lolaskellington
Source: @artbyferenctoth
added by Nilo_sacha
added by autumn777
added by cherl12345
added by cherl12345