韩国女子组合-阿粉 Club
加入
Fanpop
New Post
Explore Fanpop
posted by Izzah1511
Naeun 个人资料 ^_^

"Let’s work hard enough to not regret later"

Full Name: Son Naeun (손나은)

Stage Name: Naeun (나은)

Nickname(s): Manyeo (Witch), Gotonyeo (Potato Girl), Son Yeoshin, Heodang, Jungshim (Center)

Date Of Birth: 10th Of February, 1994

Birthplace/Hometown: Seoul

Education: Junhyun Kindergarten - Unbuk Elementary School - Chungdam Middle School - Apgujung High School - Seoul Of Performing Arts High School

Height: 168 cm

Blood Type: B

Weight: 47kg

Hobbies: Drawing, Thinking/Drawing While
Listening To Music

Personality: Dull and Not Expressive. Usually not the first one to start a conversation...
continue reading...
added by Sn822007
Wow, so that's the awesome body that A Pink's Chorong's been hiding! In her photoshoot for 'Sure's December issue, Chorong flaunted her evenly toned, sexy body and shared some health tips to shedding that stubborn fat.

The singer revealed that her current body is the result of eight years of hapkido and her regular sessions of pilates. Chorong is living proof that the hard work can help achieve any look 你 so desire!

SEE ALSO: [Drama Review] 'Reply 1988' - Episode 6

Chorong confessed that pilates has transformed the muscle on the bottom part of her body from thick and ungainly to slim and toned....
continue reading...
added by usernameinvalid
added by Ieva0311
added by Ieva0311
A Pink's Naeun starred in "A Better Me" for the November issue of Grazia. The stunning 星, 星级 rocked youthful combinations that used a variety of geometric shapes, studs, buckles and decorative zippers. All of the pieces were from Rebecca Minkoff's Fall/Winter 2015 collection. The K-pop 最喜爱的 brand is known for its sensible pumps, miniature purses and beach-ready dresses.

According to the magazine, Naeun's makeup included dark red lipstick so she would look 更多 feminine and mature. Thus, there was contrast between her wardrobe and her face. The stylists also used 一行, 一条线 mini skirts and wide...
continue reading...
added by usernameinvalid
added by xoxosocool
Source: @sunburntxj
added by Gretulee
added by Gretulee
added by xoxosocool