贾斯汀·比伯与赛琳娜·戈麦斯 Club
加入
Fanpop
New Post
Explore Fanpop
added by selyy
added by maritina12345
added by ayseblack
Source: justjared
added by JBLUV11
Source: <3
BIEBER NEWS
Now Trending on Twitter is #WeWantChustinBack.
Chaz Tweeted "Selena is only using 你 for your fame and money!!!" on twitter. But, justin tweeted #realfriends Ryan Butler & Jaden Smith. When Chaz tweeted that Selena was only using him Justin tweeted back #getreal! Now, 粉丝 are saying #WeWantChustinBack!!! Will Chaz & Justin Make Up? 或者 will Selena say dating Justin is too much? If 你 have a twitter 你 might wanna go to discover and type in #WeWantChustinBack! 你 will see all the 粉丝 that want Justin and Chaz to make up. This might cause Selena and Justin to say JUST friends. If 你 agree that Justin and Chaz were great 老友记 你 might wanna continue Trending #WeWantChustinBack! We know Selena wouldnt use Justin just for his fame & money! 或者 would she?
added by saraochoa
added by saraochoa
added by maritina12345
posted by 1JUSTIN-BIEBER
 JB
JB
JUSTIN BIEBER STATS THAT I FOUND ON WIKIEPEDIA I DONT OWN ANYTHING!!!!


Birth name
Justin Drew Bieber


Born
March 1, 1994 (age 17)[1]
London, Ontario, Canada


Origin
Stratford, Ontario, Canada


Genres
Pop, R&B, Teen pop[2][3][4]


Occupations
Singer-songwriter, musician, actor, etc.


Instruments
Vocals, guitar, piano, percussion,[5] trumpet[6, etc.


Years active
2009–present


Labels
Island, RBMG


Associated acts
亚瑟小子 and Justin Timberlake


Website
justinbiebermusic.com
added by nikki5516
added by star2894
added by ayseblack
Source: justjared
added by ayseblack
Source: justjared