艾米莉·奥斯蒙特 Club
加入
Fanpop
New Post
Explore Fanpop
added by Bettyke94
Source: Bettyke94
added by ForeverEternity
added by suman
Most 最近的 Role: Lilly Truscott on Hannah Montana
Gender: Female
Birthplace: Los Angeles, California, USA
Birthday: 3-10-1992
Birth Name: Emily Jordan Osment
Emily's 最喜爱的 animal is the dwarf owl.
Emily is 5'2 1/2" (1.59m).
She prefers mountains over beaches.
Emily Osment's wish is to swim with the dolphins.
She has 2 dogs, lizards, a 龟, 海龟 and a fish.
She can cook, and she loves making breakfast for her family.
Her 幻想 trip is to go to France.
Her 最喜爱的 outdoor activities are swimming and playing with her 2 dogs.
Her 最喜爱的 甜点 is cheesecake.
Her 最喜爱的 exotic animal is a Zebrapotomus....
continue reading...
added by Brianmacneil
added by emzygurl15
this is a scence from cyberbully soooooooooooooo sad this movie is sooooo sad
video
cyberbully
added by mileysmartcyrus
video
mileysmartcyrus
added by RemindMe
added by RemindMe
added by RemindMe
added by suman
added by ForeverEternity
added by ForeverEternity
added by ForeverEternity
added by RemindMe
added by RemindMe
added by JoeysBabyGrL
Source: emilyosment.us
added by Sazza
added by MJ_Fan_4Life007