C.N. Blue (Code Name Blue) Club
加入
Fanpop
New Post
Explore Fanpop
posted by hongkilover
Name: 강민혁 / Kang Min Hyuk
Height: 184 cm
Blood type: A
Star sign: Cancer
Fanclub: link
Talent Agency:FNC Music
Weight: 60kg
Kpop Group: CN Blue
Position: Drums
TV Shows: Heartstrings/You've Fallen for me, Its ok daddy's girl
Movies: Acoustic
Specialty: Flute
Nickname: Lovely Kang Min Hyuk
Birth Date: June 28 1991
Second Youngest
Hobby: Soccer, Basketball
added by Gretulee
1. Yonghwa was born in 1989.06.22.
2. Yonghwa’s birth place is Busan.
3. Yonghwa’s Body secrete –> There’s Red dot on his arm.
4. Yonghwa has a nickname when he was young, thats “Yong Yong”.
5. Yonghwa’s 最喜爱的 seasons are Spring and Winter.
6. Yonghwa 说 he want to get married when he wants to, no care about age.
7. Yonghwa wanna has two children when he got married.
8. Q: “What type of father do 你 want to be?” Yonghwa 说 he wanna be father like a friend.
9. Here are Yonghwa’s 最喜爱的 fashion brand : Lanvin, Givenchy Watanabe Junya and Comme des Garcons.
10. Yonghwa’s...
continue reading...
added by Ieva0311
added by Ieva0311
added by Ieva0311
added by Ieva0311
video
cnblue
郑容和
jong hyun
jung shin
posted by crazymerve
1. One day,when CNBLUE boys haven’t had phone,they borrowed their neighbor’s phone to have a call for 食物 delivery since they were hungry.

2. The reason why Jonghyun learned 吉他 is because he had a chance to watch mini live perf and thought that the guitarist was so cool.

3. For Jungshin..dentist is the scariest place to go.

4. JongHyun loves pork soup.He 说 when he eats Pork Soup, he regrets his life.There’s such delicious 食物 in this world, he must live diligently.

5. During high school, Minhyuk often went on a trip alone just with his camera.

6. Minhyuk: “On my childhood...
continue reading...
added by zanhar1
video
added by Ieva0311