aNNalovechuck Club
加入
Fanpop
New Post
Explore Fanpop
added by Gretulee
added by 241098
Source: tumblr
added by Reema11
Source: MMEee......
added by S8rah
added by S8rah
added by Smilebaby05
Source: Smilebaby05
added by quinn13
posted by Supergirl9374
White lips, pale face
Breathing in snowflakes
Burnt lungs, 酸, 酸奶 taste
Light's gone, day's end
Struggling to pay rent
Long nights, strange men

And they say
She's in the Class A Team
Stuck in her daydream
Been this way since eighteen
But lately her face seems
Slowly sinking, wasting
Crumbling like pastries
And they scream
The worst things in life come free to us
Cause we're just under the upper hand
And go mad for a couple grams
And she don't want to go outside tonight
And in a pipe she flies to the Motherland
Or sells 爱情 to another man
It's too cold outside
For 天使 to fly
Angels to fly

Ripped gloves, raincoat...
continue reading...
Oh, I just wanna take 你 anywhere that 你 like
We could go out any day, any night
Baby I'll take 你 there, take 你 there
Baby I'll take 你 there, yeah

[Harry]
Oh, tell me tell me tell me how to turn your 爱情 on
You can get, get anything that 你 want
Baby just shout it out, shout it out
Baby just shout it out, yeah

[Liam]
And if you,
You want me too
Let's make a move

Yeah, so tell me girl if every time we

[All]
To-o-uch
You get this kind of ru-u-ush
Baby, say yeah, yeah, yeah, yeah, yeah, yeah
If 你 don't wanna take it slow
And 你 just wanna take me home
Baby, say yeah, yeah, yeah, yeah, yeah

[Harry]
And...
continue reading...
[Liam]
Hey girl I'm waiting on yah, I'm waiting on yah.
Come on and let me sneak 你 out.
And have a celebration, a celebration.
The 音乐 up the window's down.
[Zayn]
Yeah, we'll be doing what we do.
Just pretending that were cool.
And we know it too (know it too).
Yeah, we'll keep doing what we do.
Just pretending that were cool so tonight.
[All]
Lets go crazy, crazy, crazy till we see the sun.
I know we've only met but lets pretend it's love.
And never, never, never stop for anyone.
Tonight lets get some.
And live while were young.
Oh oh oh oh oh oh oh
Oh oh oh oh oh oh oh
And live while were young.
Oh oh oh...
continue reading...
posted by Supergirl9374
Date of Birth
9 April 1986, Fort Worth, Texas, USA

Birth Name
Leighton Marissa Meester

Height
5' 5" (1.65 m)

Mini Biography

Leighton Marissa Meester (born April 9, 1986) is an American actress and singer. Meester first garnered attention for playing Blair Waldorf in the CW 电视 series Gossip Girl. She most recently appeared in the 2010 country drama film Country Strong, the 2011 thriller The Roommate, and the 2011 romantic-comedy Monte Carlo.

Early life and personal life

Meester was born in Fort Worth, Texas, to Constance (née Haas) and Douglas Meester and lived most of her life in New York City...
continue reading...
I remember when we broke up the first time
Saying, "This is it, I've had enough," 'cause like
We hadn't seen each other in a month
When 你 说 你 needed space. (What?)
Then 你 come around again and say
"Baby, I miss 你 and I swear I'm gonna change, trust me."
Remember how that lasted for a day?
I say, "I hate you," we break up, 你 call me, "I 爱情 you."

Ooh, we called it off again last night
But ooh, this time I'm telling you, I'm telling you

We are never ever ever getting back together,
We are never ever ever getting back together,
You go talk to your friends, talk to my friends, talk to me
But we...
continue reading...
video
ieva0311
added by _dreamer
added by ZiaHope
added by Beriwan
added by Reema11
added by Gretulee