Young Justice OC'S!!! Club
加入
Fanpop
New Post
Explore Fanpop
 Fangy and Devi X3
added by
LOOKIE LOOKIE LOOKIE X3
照片
《少年正义联盟》
oc
devin
fang
posted by Hot_ShotYJ
“What now” The man huffs out an annoyed growl.

“Cadmus is hurt. 你 说 this wouldn’t happen! We made a deal, remember?”

“A deal cannot be made if the dealer can’t even hold down his own promises.”

“What, Sebastienne? She’ll be fine its juts a little motorcycle accident. Besides I’d already brought her back to the cave. She’ll heal.”

“She’s my niece!”

“Is this care I hear? I though 你 came here to….hurt her 或者 something.”

“I came here to ‘hurt' her father but I need her for this.”

“Same thing,” Burke argued. “You hurt her father and she’ll...
continue reading...
Chapter Two.
"A Feather is Plucked"


A few years in the future, a lead was picked up 由 the FBI. It was a 最佳, 返回页首 secret file, until someone tapped into their database. New suspects arose, and the case was permanently stripped off of every tape, news report, cell phone camera. They even went to lengths so grand as to brainwash it from the officers on the case. The files, however, were taken from the database 由 a tick planted deep in the system. Investigation was canceled, due to the disappearance of young man -and survivor of an unknown mass murderer- Ciel Norrian.

"We've 迷失 all communication."...
continue reading...
posted by SilverWings13
Name: Vika Vernadskaya

Alias: Czarina -after her mother- (meaning Female Ruler in Russian)

Age: 15

Hair: White, fine, waist length

Skin: Pale

Eyes: Gold

Personality: perceptive; out-spoken; sassy, but polite; sensitive toward others

Civvies: Rose-blouse; light-blue mini skirt; small satchel; white high tops; white knee socks; 粉, 粉色 headband with single sky-blue rose

Costume: (human form -rarely used in battle-) black 短袖, 短的袖子 half-shirt; black yoga pants; bare foot; black plain gauntlets- fingerless gloves stretching to mid-bicep; black headband and hair up; black choker
(wolf form) simple black...
continue reading...
posted by SilverWings13
"15 minutes" a voice crackled through the speakers mounted in the corners of the arena.
"Damn it!" Aryess exclaimed. She threw back her 兜帽, 罩, 发动机罩 to allow the cool air conditioning to cool the sweat sliding down her face.
"Your rate is fine," Emily 说 through the speakers from the viewing room above.
"You matched mine," Alek muttered barely loud enough for her to hear through the sound waves.
The teenager standing in the center of the arena glanced up to the long window above. The four other members stood above, all wearing similar and completely different expressions.
Emily tried to give the younger...
continue reading...
posted by Robin_Love
 Trey
Trey
They'll come into play after Memory



Name: Trey (girl) and DJ(boy)
Alias: 鸽子 and Hawk
Occupation: Heroes; students at Gotham Academy
Powers: Trey has the ability of using her voice to calm people down. She can also bend metal into any form 或者 levitate it. DJ is able to turn anger into a weapon, controlling the person. He also can use gravity to 移动 things around. Both can fly.
Appearance: Trey has long blonde hair and brown eyes and white wings. DJ has black hair, brown eyes and black wings.
History:Trey and DJ were raised in the School, but they don't know Fang 或者 the Flock. They escaped when...
continue reading...
posted by Scarlet_YJ
 Korran's School Uniform
Korran's School Uniform
Name: Brette Lanulue
Alias: Korran
Age: 16
Power: Can manipulate people's shadows

Alliance: hero

Apearance: shoulder length white hair, cat ears and tail, 5 ft. 6", red eyes

Personality: kind, caring, childish mindset, brave, courageous, serious, friendly

History: Korran was 给 her powers at the age of six, shortly after getting her powers she got her cat ears and tail. Her parents abandoned her because they believed she was a freak. Korran lived on the streets for two years before she found other kids like herself whose parents abandoned them because of their appearance. Korran stayed with her...
continue reading...
added by Robin_Love
Source: (C) to owners
added by Robin_Love
Source: (C) to owners!!!
added by SilverWings13
added by SilverWings13
added by Robin_Love
Source: (C) Maki Nishikino
added by MafiaYJ
Source: Me
added by MafiaYJ
Source: Me
added by SilverWings13
added by Robin_Love
Source: Beyontheveil on DeviantART
added by XxKFforeverXx
posted by MafiaYJ
DID A WHOLE REVAMP FOR THIS GAL

General

Full Name : Katyushka Matryona Pavlova; Katyushka Dmitrievna
Nickname: Mafia, Cad, Yushka, Yona, Nana, Kat
Gender: Female
Place of Birth: Nyda, Russia
Birthday: April 22, 1994
Currently living in: Based in Gotham; constantly traveling
Species/Race: Human
Ethnicity: Russian
Occupation: Formerly, assassin
Sexual Orientation: Heterosexual
Social Status: Unknown

Appearance

Body Build: Muscular, some curves
Height: 5’5
Weight: 144 lbs
Skin colour: Warm Ivory
Hair style: To her shoulders to chin, depending on when 你 catch her, always down.
Hair colour: Red
Eye colour:...
continue reading...
added by XxKFforeverXx
added by XxKFforeverXx
added by Robin_Love
Source: (C) to artist