大日本异端芸者 Club
加入
Fanpop
New Post
Explore Fanpop
posted by irinaguzun
Real Name: Uke Yutaka (受 毛豊)
Blood Type: B
Birth date: October 28, 1981
Hobby: Soccer, Cooking, Collecting Zippos
Piercing count: 2 (left ear)
Foot size: 25 ~ 27
Ring size: 19 ~ 21
Height: 172 cm
Tobacco: Marlboro Red
Cologne: Jaguar, Sculpture, Bvlgari for men
Disliked food: Potato, Eggplant
Favourite drink: “Not ringo 果汁 (laugh) - 苹果 juice”
Favourite brand: custom culture, Just in Davis, TENDERLOIN, Starring gear*
My boom: custom culture
Place of birth: “New Jersey would be nice!” He’s actually born in Tokushima
Collection: Zippo, clothes from custom culture
Liked type: A motherly...
continue reading...
added by Ryu_Cookie
added by Ryu_Cookie
added by irinaguzun
Source: 由 mittilla
added by Sasunaru120
added by Sasunaru120
added by Sasunaru120
added by irinaguzun
added by irinaguzun
added by YamiNoRei
added by irinaguzun
added by Hidan71
added by irinaguzun
Source: 由 mittilla
added by irinaguzun
Source: 由 mittilla
added by izbia150
added by irinaguzun
added by irinaguzun
added by irinaguzun
added by pariswriter
added by YamiNoRei