大日本异端芸者 Club
加入
Fanpop
New Post
Explore Fanpop
 Ruki MELT pamphlet
added by
Source: 由 mittilla
照片
大日本异端芸者
ruki
melt
added by Xodiack
added by Xodiack
added by Xodiack
added by Xodiack
added by Xodiack
added by Xodiack
added by sorte7
posted by irinaguzun
Real Name: Suzuki Akira (鈴木 亮)
Birthday: May 27, 1981
Birthplace: Kanagawa Prefecture, Japan
Blood Type: A
Height: 172cm (5’7”)
Weight: 55kg (121lbs)
Colors: Purple, white, black
Hobbies: Watching 电影院 (like Face Off)
Favorite Drama: Tokyo 爱情 Story
Favorite Manga: Initial D
Favorite movie: Face Off
Favorite Food: Spaghetti, Kit-Kat
Favorite Drinks: Lifeguard
Disliked food: Vegetables, sweet stuff (except for 布丁 and cake), Kai’s cooking
Brand: Cropped head, Lock, DEAL DESIGN, KING MOB TENDERLOIN, ANTICLASS
Collection: Anything related to Sex Pistols
Cigarette: Mild Seven Lights
Musical...
continue reading...
added by sorte7
added by sorte7
added by Sasunaru120
added by irinaguzun
added by YamiNoRei
added by Hidan71
added by irinaguzun
added by irinaguzun
added by k4iy0n9
Source: gazette_media
added by sorte7
posted by irinaguzun
Real Name: Uke Yutaka (受 毛豊)
Blood Type: B
Birth date: October 28, 1981
Hobby: Soccer, Cooking, Collecting Zippos
Piercing count: 2 (left ear)
Foot size: 25 ~ 27
Ring size: 19 ~ 21
Height: 172 cm
Tobacco: Marlboro Red
Cologne: Jaguar, Sculpture, Bvlgari for men
Disliked food: Potato, Eggplant
Favourite drink: “Not ringo 果汁 (laugh) - 苹果 juice”
Favourite brand: custom culture, Just in Davis, TENDERLOIN, Starring gear*
My boom: custom culture
Place of birth: “New Jersey would be nice!” He’s actually born in Tokushima
Collection: Zippo, clothes from custom culture
Liked type: A motherly...
continue reading...