麦莉·塞勒斯 Club
加入
Fanpop
New Post
Explore Fanpop
 Teen Choice Awards '09 [HQ]<3
added by
Source: mileyfansgallery.com
Teen Choice Awards '09 [HQ]<3
照片
麦莉·塞勒斯
appearance
teen choice awards
2009
Fanpup says...

This 麦莉·塞勒斯 照片 might contain 裸露的双腿, 连裤袜, 紧身短裤, 紧身, 裸腿, 短裤, 短裙, 紧身的紧身裤, 网球运动员, 职业网球选手, 网球专业, and 职业网球运动员.

added by monuta
added by MILEYAPPLE
Source: MORNING SUN ALBUM TRACK 列表
added by maribou
Source: ...
added by 7things
Source: Parade Magazine
added by star2894
added by elliepettyfer
added by elliepettyfer
added by elliepettyfer
added by ForeverEternity
added by kiaya91
Source: w.mymostwanted.com
added by uRie_RosS
posted by Supergirl9374
日期 of Birth
23 November 1992, Franklin, Tennessee, USA

Birth Name
Destiny Hope Cyrus

Nickname
Smiley

Height
5' 5" (1.65 m)

Trade Mark

Low voice

Southern accent

Trivia

Daughter of Tish Cyrus and country singer Billy 射线, 雷 Cyrus.

Siblings: Christopher Cody (older paternal half-brother), Trace Cyrus (older maternal half-brother), Brandi Cyrus (older maternal half-sister), Braison Cyrus (younger brother), and Noah Lindsey Cyrus (younger sister).

Her 最喜爱的 novel is "Don't Die, My Love" 由 Lurlene McDaniel.

Her 最喜爱的 song 由 her father, Billy 射线, 雷 Cyrus, is "Achy Breaky Heart".

Has written over one hundred...
continue reading...
posted by mileysmartcyrus
Miley Cyrus catapulted to major stardom in her role on the 迪士尼 Channel's hit TV series, Hannah Montana. The daughter of singer, songwriter and actor Billy 射线, 雷 Cyrus, she was born in Nashville on Nov. 23, 1992. On Hannah Montana, she has the dual role of Miley Stewart (a high school student who tries to fit in with the 流行的 group on campus) and her alter-ego Hannah Montana (an international pop 音乐 star). Billy 射线, 雷 and wife Tish named their daughter Destiny Hope Cyrus, but the child's cheerful disposition led her father to call her 由 a nickname, Smiley, which was later shortened to...
continue reading...
added by SummerThunder
added by SummerThunder
added by SummerThunder
added by Piyal
video
miley
cyrus
麦莉·塞勒斯
2009
汉娜·蒙塔娜
beautiful