乔·乔纳斯 Club
加入
Fanpop
New Post
Explore Fanpop
 Joe Banner
added by
粉丝艺术
jonas
joe
乔·乔纳斯
Fanpup says...

This 乔·乔纳斯 粉丝艺术 contains 肖像, 爆头, 特写镜头, 特写, and 爆头特写.

added by applePAYA
added by DRachelA
added by DRachelA
added by DemiNJoBrosFan
Source: Mary Shx
added by vera_love
added by greatfanofdemi
added by ayseblack
posted by greatfanofdemi
日期 of Birth
15 August 1989, Casa Grande, Arizona, USA

Birth Name
Joseph Adam Jonas

Nickname
Joe
JJ
DJ Danger

Height
5' 10" (1.78 m)

Mini Biography

Joseph's original plan, before becoming a singer, was slightly different than his brothers. He first dreamed of becoming a comedian and wanted to audition for sketch comedy shows,but he was always attached to 音乐 and loved listening to different kinds of music, especially rock. In his spare time he enjoys jogging and working out. His 最喜爱的 color is blue, and some of Joe's 最喜爱的 foods are Chicken cutlet sandwiches with mayo, and 浓情巧克力 marshmallow...
continue reading...
added by sweet_sanaya
added by Luana-Jonastic
Source: Luana Augusta S.C.
added by Jelenafan3095
Source: fallenforjoe.tumblr.com
Joe Jonas was caught on a 照片 with a few guys(Garbo and Jon). Give us ALL the hate 你 want but we DONT know that this is Joe Jonas drinking alcohol. THIS WAS NOT SUPPOSED TO BE AN INSULT!!!!!
video
joe
brothers
jonas
insidehollywood
added by DRachelA
added by testcamp
added by vera_love
added by vera_love
added by vera_love
added by maryalepop
Source: joe..