Jade Thirlwall Club
加入
Fanpop
New Post
Explore Fanpop
 Jade
added by
照片
jade thirlwall
小混合
beautiful
tumblr
粉丝艺术
added by Miraaa
added by Miraaa
added by Reema11
added by Reema11
added by Miraaa
added by ChrissyStyles1
Source: http://perriesbabes.tumblr.com/
added by ChrissyStyles1
Source: http://perriesbabes.tumblr.com/
added by ChrissyStyles1
Source: http://perriesbabes.tumblr.com/
added by Miraaa
added by Miraaa
added by angy91
added by ForeverEternity
Source: dailythirlwall.tumblr.com
added by angy91
added by Reema11
posted by 1Derful-x
 Jade xx
Jade xx
Biography

Birthday: 26 December 1992

Hometown: South Shields

Height: 5’3″
Nickname: Edna

Audition Song: I Want to Hold Your Hand
(series 8), Unknown (series 7), Where do Broken Hearts Go (series 5)

Favourite Food: Lasagna, Biscuits, Chocolate

Movie: 迪士尼 films, Napoleon Dynamite

Guilty Pleasure: 迪士尼 movies

Pet Peeves: Eating with an open mouth, grinding teeth in sleep, when Leigh-Anne and Jesy play loud 音乐 in the morning and wake her up.

Ideal Boyfriend Must: Buy her lots of presents.

Pets: Her mom never let them have pets, so she had a beetle named Berry

Facts

-She once spent $1500 on a shopping...
continue reading...
added by Vamp_Fan_25
Source: Tumblr
added by Vamp_Fan_25
Source: Tumblr
added by rusher29
added by Reema11
added by angy91