Ingrid's Graceland Club
加入
Fanpop
New Post
Explore Fanpop
 Ian Somerhalder at PCA 2014
added by
Source: www.ian-somerhalder.com
Ian Somerhalder at People's Choice Awards 2014
照片
伊恩·萨默海尔德
events
pca
handsome
gorgeous
Fanpup says...

This Ingrid's Graceland 照片 contains 商务套装, 西装, 衣服套装, 套装, 西装, 衣服, 套衣服, 单排扣西装, 单排扣, and 单排扣的西装. There might also be 便装, 可宽延时间的西装, 西装礼服, 礼服, 燕尾服, 尾巴, 白色领带, 白色领带和尾巴, 礼服套装, 全套连衣裙, 尾衣, 白领, 白领和尾巴, 穿着西装, 白色的领带, and 系白色的领带和尾巴.

added by IngridPresley
added by iceprincess7492
1
added by iceprincess7492
added by iceprincess7492
added by IngridPresley
Source: Tumblr
added by IngridPresley
added by IngridPresley
@LanaDelReyVEVO
video
拉娜·德雷
singer
song
电子游戏
official 音乐 video
added by IngridPresley
@LanaDelReyVEVO
video
拉娜·德雷
singer
song
blue jeans
official 音乐 video
added by IngridPresley
Source: dylan-obrien.net
added by IngridPresley
Source: dylan-obrien.net
added by IngridPresley
Source: dylan-obrien.net
added by IngridPresley
added by drewjoana
Source: TNT
added by drewjoana
Source: TNT
posted by IngridPresley
3
Hey everyone! There are months I was wanting to write an 文章 about me and I finally got to do it now! So, here's a few facts of my life and personal taste 你 may never heard of and I hope 你 get to know me better through this questionary!


Name: Ingrid... Quite obvious, right? Lol!

Nickname: Well, mom calls me Bubbles, the one from PowerPuff Girls, hehe!

Birthday: December 6, 1995

Country: Brazil

Language: I only speak fluently Portuguese, lol! I can try to communicate in English and Spanish...

College Course: I'm taking classes of Biotechnology at UFRJ and I'm so proud to say it! YAY!

Hair &...
continue reading...
added by IngridPresley
@hungryheart083
video
dawson's creek
tv 显示
pacey witter
andie mcphee
couple
fanvid
added by Erika-Wesley
Source: www.ian-somerhalder.com
added by Erika-Wesley
Source: www.ian-somerhalder.com
added by Erika-Wesley
Source: www.ian-somerhalder.com