汉娜·蒙塔娜 Club
加入
Fanpop
New Post
Explore Fanpop
 hannahs sex pic
added by
honestly they are
照片
dog
cat
爱情
sex
nick
joe
meghan
added by loves-oth
Source: miley-cyrus.nu
added by Monita10044
added by pinkysweet
added by shahrnaz
added by LibertysKidsFan
added by pinkysweet
added by pinkysweet
added by JoeysBabyGrL
Source: miley 粉丝
added by JoeysBabyGrL
Source: miley 粉丝
added by JoeysBabyGrL
Source: miley 粉丝
added by JoeysBabyGrL
Source: miley 粉丝
posted by 16nat
 hannah on stage!
hannah on stage!
This 文章 was finished in April 26th 2009.

Born: November 23 1992
Real Name: Destiny Hope Cyrus
Name: Miley cyrus
By: Noor Al Thani

(Miley cyrus ROCKS) because she is cool and cute she looks good in all the colors. Her nickname is Miles and Smiley, when she is in Hannah Montana she weres a blonde wig to keep her in disguise of Miley and when she really wants something she does the 小狗 face to her dad. She likes clothes and other stuff such as accsecurize,shoes and bags.
she likes her best friend Mandy, Mandy is 20 years old and Miley is 16 years old. Miley also has loads of best friends. They...
continue reading...
added by loves-oth
Source: miley-cyrus.nu
added by australia-101
added by australia-101
added by australia-101
added by Hermione4evr
video
汉娜·蒙塔娜
迪士尼
song
video
汉娜·蒙塔娜
麦莉·塞勒斯
迪士尼
added by tiyi
Source: tiyi