艾德·维斯特维克 Club
加入
Fanpop
New Post
Explore Fanpop
 Ed
added by
Source: sbnm666 at lj
图标
艾德·维斯特维克
2012
绯闻女孩
added by Mouraki
added by laurik2007
Source: fb
added by Naturally_Super
added by laurik2007
Source: marco brondi
added by laurik2007
Source: marco brondi
added by mnicolini
added by mnicolini
added by ksbass
added by Puffy
added by Puffy
added by Monita10044
added by Monita10044
added by G3G6
added by jlhfan624
Source: youknowyouloveme.org
日期 of Birth
27 June 1987, Stevenage, Hertfordshire, England, UK

Birth Name
Edward Westwick

Height
5' 9½" (1.77 m)

INTERESTING FACTS:

He is the lead singer of the band The Filthy Youth.

His father lectures in business studies and his mother is an educational psychologist.

Has two older brothers.

Dream Job: Landscape Gardening

favorite 电影院 :The Dark Knight and The Godfather: Part II and American Psycho which frequently watches it with his "Gossip Girl" co-star Chace Crawford.

He was romantically involved with his "Gossip Girl" co-star Jessica Szohr [December 2008 - April 2010].

His best friend is English...
continue reading...
added by ksbass