蔻特·德·帕布罗 Club
加入
Fanpop
New Post
Explore Fanpop
 Cote signing autograph
added by
照片
Fanpup says...

This 蔻特·德·帕布罗 照片 might contain 啤酒店, 小酒馆, and 晚餐.

added by flowerdrop
Source: made 由 me - flowerdrop
added by Blue85
Source: Gaillots
added by Blue85
Source: Gaillots
added by Lady_Ziva
Source: http://david-daring-walls.tumblr.com/
added by drewjoana
Source: http://ncis-source.org/
added by Blue85
Source: Gaillots
added by drewjoana
Source: zimbio.com
added by Lady_Ziva
Source: http://david-daring-walls.tumblr.com/
added by flowerdrop
Source: made 由 me - flowerdrop
added by flowerdrop
Source: made 由 me - flowerdrop
posted by Beckymarie
1
Birth name: Maria José de Pablo(Maria José means Mary Joseph)
Birthday: November 12
Birthplace: Santiago, Chile
Raised in: Miami, FL
Height: 5'7"

Cote de Pablo(In Chile Cote is a common nickname for Maria José) was born on November 12th, 1979, in Santiago, Chile. When she was ten, her mother received a job with Telemundo and she and her family moved to Miami, Florida. There, Cote attended Arvida Middle School in Miami, and later in life, attended Carnegie Mellon University, graduating in 2000, receiving a BFA in 表演 and Musical Theatre. Cote was also a National Foundation for the Arts Finalist....
continue reading...
added by Lady_Ziva
Source: http://ncis-source.org/gallery
added by Lady_Ziva
Source: http://smedegaard3105.tumblr.com
added by flowerdrop
Source: tumblr
added by Lady_Ziva
Source: http://cotedepabloslovelyhair.tumblr.com
added by Blue85
Source: ladies-of-ncis.com
added by Blue85
Source: Gaillots
added by Lady_Ziva
Source: http://david-daring-walls.tumblr.com/